Home   >   CSC-OpenAccess Library

PUBLICATIONS BY UNIVERSITIES, INSTITUTES & RESEARCH CENTERS

Below is the (in-process) list of universities, institutes and research centers that have participated in Open Access Publications (OAP).

*Sorted by countries in ascending order.
*It is an in-process list and will be updated continuously.

 

ALBANIA
Tirana University, Facolty of Economy - Mr. Albana Gorishti
Tirana University - Mr. Gloria Tyxhari
Tirana University, Faculty of economy - Professor Kozeta Sevrani
Universiteti"Aleksander Moisiu", LAgja nr1, Currila, Durres, Albania - Dr. Elda Cina
Information Technology Faculty "Aleksander Moisiu", University Durres - Mr. Esmerald Aliaj
 
ALGERIA
Faculty Faculty technology/ Departmen of electronics UniversitySetif1 Maabouda ,19000, Algeria - Mr. Abdelhak DJAALAB
Faculty technology/ Departmen of electronicst/ Laboratory the LGE University Mohamed boudiaf M'sila Ichbilia, 28000, Algeria - Dr. Lahouaoui LALAOUI
LIMOSE Loaboratory, Department of Infotronic, University of Boumerdes, Boumerdes, - Dr. M. Hamadouche
Image Processing and Radar Laboratory, University of Science and Technology Houari Boumediene , Algiers, Algeria. - Mr. F. Youcef Ettoumi
University of Sciences & Technologies Houari Boumediene - Mr. Houria Mansouri
Faculty of Physics/Department of Energetic, University of sciences and Technology Houari BoumedienneBP.32, Al Alia, Bab Ezzouar, Algiers, 16111, Algeria - Mrs. Meriem Amoura
Faculty of Physics/Department of Energetic, University of sciences and Technology Houari BoumedienneBP.32, Al Alia, Bab Ezzouar, Algiers, 16111, Algeria - Mr. Madjid Benmoussa
- Dr. Mounir Aksas
- Mr. Abdelmouman H. Benmachiche
- Dr. Nardjess Dehimi
- Dr. Allaoua Chaoui
- Professor A.Chouarfia
CDTA center - Dr. Nadia Zenati-Henda
CDTA center - Mr. Samir Benbelkacem
- Miss S.Bekkouche
CDTA center - Mr. Salim Malek
CDTA center - Dr. M.Belhocine
Faculty of Technology/Laboratory of Aircrafts University of Saad Dahlab Blida,09000 - Associate Professor Salim Bennoud
 
AMMAN
- Dr. Bayan Abu-Shawar
- Mr. Musbah Aqel
- Mr. Mahmoud S. Awad
 
AUSTRALIA
Edith Cowan University - Miss Simona O'Brien
Glass and ceramic industry-Iraq - Mr. Uday Hameed Farhan
Edith Cowan University - Mr. Majid Tolouei Rad
School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science, Queensland University of Technology, Brisbane - Mr. Aiman AL-Sabaawi
School of Information and Communication Technology, Griffith University Brisbane - Dr. Ernest Foo
School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering, The University of New South Wales, Australia - Mr. Shilong Liu
School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering and The University of New South Wales, Australia - Mr. C. Y. Wong
School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering, The University of New South Wales, Australia - Mr. Ngaiming Kwok
School of Computer and Security Science Edith Cowan University WA 6050, Australia - Dr. Jitian Xiao
University of New South Wales Sydney - Mr. Md Arifur Rahman
School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering and The University of New South Wales, Australia - Mr. S. C. F. Lin
School of Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering, The University of New South Wales, Australia - Mr. G. Jiang
School of Computer and Security Science Edith Cowan University WA 6050 - Mr. Hongye Zhong
Department of Mathematics & Computing, Faculty of Sciences, University of Southern Queensland, Toowoomba, Australia - Dr. Yan Li
School of Computer and Security Science Edith Cowan University WA, 6050 - Mr. Hongye Zhong
School of Computer and Security Science Edith Cowan University WA, 6050, Australia - Dr. Jitian Xiao
- Mr. Cat Kutay
- Mr. Peter Ho
- Mr. Geoff Skinner
Virtual and Simulations of Reality (ViSOR) Lab, Department of Computing, Macqaurie University 2109 NSW, Sydney, Australia. - Dr. Tauseef Gulrez
Electrical and Computer Engineering Department Curtin University Perth, WA - Dr. Azadeh Nazemi
Electrical and Computer Engineering Department Curtin University Perth, WA - Iain Murray
CURTIN UNIVERSITY - Associate Professor Mohamed A. Shahin
CURTIN UNIVERSITY - Professor Hamid R. Nikraz
Curtin University - Mr. Chris Aldrich
- Mr. Ilung Pranata
- Mr. Xia Liu
- Mr. Feng Wang
- Mr. Marek E. Bialkowski
- Dr. Tuan D. Pham
School of Mathematical and Geospatial Sciences, Royal Melbourne Institute of Technology (RMIT Unive rsity), GPO Box 2476, Melbourne, 3001 - Mr. Seyed Hossein Pourali
School of Mathematical and Geospatial Sciences Royal Melbourne Institute of Technology (RMIT University) GPO Box 2476, Melbourne, 3001 - Dr. D. Mitchell
School of Mathematical and Geospatial Sciences, Royal Melbourne Institute of Technology (RMIT Unive rsity), GPO Box 2476, Melbourne, 3001 - Associate Professor Colin Arrowsmith
Centre of Remote Sensing and GIS - Dr. A.A.Matkan
Department of Computer Science The Australian National University - Dr. Teddy Mantoro
University of Wollongong - Mr. Abass Olaode
School of Electrical Computer Telecommunication Engineering University of Wollongong Wollongong, 2500, Australia - Mr. Golshah Naghdy
The University of New South Wales - Mr. Guanna Jiang
The University of New South Wales - Dr. Ngai Ming Kwok
The University of New South Wales - Mr. Chin Yeow Wong
The University of New South Wales - Mr. Md Arifur Rahman
The University of New South Wales - Mr. Stephen Ching-Feng Lin
University of New England - Dr. Neil Dunstan
Central Queensland University (CQU), Australia - Mr. Sk.M. Rahman
- Mr. Geoff Skinner
ANU - Dr. Eric Charles McCreath
- Mr. Michael Still
Protocom Technology - Mr. Hui Miao
- Mr. Yan Li
Microchip Australia Design Centre, Microchip Technology Inc. - Mr. Hui Miao
School of Information Technology and Mathematical Sciences, University of South Australia, Adelaide, SA 5095, Australia - Mr. Mark Carman
School of Information Technology and Mathematical Sciences, University of South Australia, Adelaide, SA 5095, Australia - Dr. Helen Ashman
School of Electrical Engineering and Computing, University of Newcastle - Mr. Hussain Aldawood
School of Electrical Engineering and Computing, University of Newcastle - Dr. Geoffrey Skinner
 
AUSTRIA
Vienna University of Economics and Business (WU) - Dr. Thomas Köllen
 
AZERBAIJAN
Mamedaliev Institute of Petrochemical Processes, National Academy of Sciences of Azerbaijan - Professor E.H.Ismailov
National Academy of Sciences - Mr. N.M.ALIEVA
Mamedaliev Institute of Petrochemical Processes, National Academy of Sciences of Azerbaijan - Dr. Mai M. Khalaf
Mamedaliev Institute of Petrochemical Processes, National Academy of Sciences of Azerbaijan - Professor H.C.Ibrahimov
National Academy of Sciences - Mr. Y.H.YUSIFOV
Institute of Information technologies - Mr. Guliyeva Zarifa Yusif
 
BAHRAIN
Univ of Bahrain - Dr. wasan shaker awad
Talal Abu-Ghazaleh University College of Business - Dr. Muneer Abbad
Applied Science University (ASU) - Dr. Ghossoon Mohammed Waleed Al-Saadoon
Applied Science University (ASU) - Dr. Ghossoon Mohammed Waleed Al-Saadoon
 
BANGLADESH
University of Dhaka - Mr. Md. Abdul Mannan Mondal
University of Dhaka - Mr. Md. Haider Ali
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology - Dr. Shaikh Anowarul Fattah
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology - Mr. Hafiz Imtiaz
Department of Statistics, University of Rajshahi, Bangladesh - Mr. Md. Hadiul Kabir
University of Rajshahi, Bangladesh - Professor Md. Nurul Haque Mollah
Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering Khulna University of Engineering & Technology (KUET) Khulna-9203 - Miss Monira Islam
Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering Khulna University of Engineering & Technology (KUET) Khulna-9203 - Mr. Chowdhury Azimul Haque
Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering Khulna University of Engineering & Technology (KUET) Khulna-9203 - Professor Md. Salah Uddin Yusuf
Mawlana Bhashani Science and Technology University - Mr. Md. Masudur Rahman
Mawlana Bhashani Science and Technology University Santosh, Tangail-1902 (Bangladesh) - Mr. Mohammad Motiur Rahman
Lecturer, Department of Business Administration International Islamic University Chittagong Chittagong-4203 - Mr. Mohammad Shyfur Rahman Chowdhury
Lecturer, Department of Business Administration International Islamic University Chittagong Chittagong-4203 - Mr. Mohammad Toufiqur Rahman
Assistant Professor, Department of Business Adminis tration International Islamic University Chittagong Chittagong-4203 - Mr. Mohammad Rokibul Kabir
Department of Computer Science American International University Bangladesh Dhaka - Mr. Sabrin Islam
Lecturer, Dept. of CSE Green University Dhaka - Mr. Md. Zahid Hasan
EEE, BUET Dhaka - Mr. Mohammad Mahbubur Rahman Khan Mamun
East West University - Mr. Md. Nawab Yousuf Ali
Jahangirnagar University - Mr. Mohammad Zakir Hossain Sarker
Jahangirnagar University - Dr. Jugal Krishna Das
University of Rajshahi - Dr. Mohammad Ekramul Hamid
Rajshahi University - Mr. Somlal Das
- Mr. Md. Murad Kabir Nipun
World University of Bangladesh - Mr. Sajib Roy
- Mr. Md. Moniruzzaman
University of Dhaka - Mr. Aubhishek Zaman
Institute of Appropriate Technology, Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology - Miss Tahsina Farah Sanam
- Mr. Mohammad Hossain
Jagannath University - Mr. Md. Arafat Hossain Khan
Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology - Miss Celia Shahnaz
University of Rajshahi - Dr. Md. Ayub Ali
Northern University Bangladesh - Mr. Md. Faruk Hossain
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology (KUET) - Mr. Debabrata Kumar Karmokar
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology (KUET) - Mr. Abu Md. Numan-Al-Mobin
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology (KUET) - Mr. Khaled Mahbub Morshed
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology (KUET) - Mr. A. N. M. Enamul Kabir
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology (KUET) - Mr. G. M. Mashrur-E-Elahi
The peoples university of bangladesh - Miss Nahina Islam
Islamic University of Technology (IUT) - Mr. Nafiz Imtiaz Bin Hamid
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology (KUET) - Mr. Md. Mohsin Ali
Khulna University of Engineering & Technology (KUET) - Mr. Md. Asadul Islam
Department of Statistics - Dr. Md. Nurul Haque Mollah
The Peoples University of Bangladesh - Mr. Adnan Mahmud
The Peoples University of Bangladesh - Mr. Arafat H. Khan
University of Information Technology and Sciences (UITS), Bangladesh - Mr. Mohammad Hossain
- Mr. Abdur Rahman Al Emon
- Mr. S.M.Ferdous
- Mr. Kazy Fayeen Shariar
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology - Dr. Shaikh Anowarul Fattah
Islamic University of Technology (IUT), Board Bazar, Gazipur: 1704, Bangladesh - Mr. Enaiyat Ghani Ovy
- Mr. Enaiyat Ghani Ovy
- Dr. Ahsan Zamee
- Mr. H.A.Chowdhury
- Mr. Shakil Seeraji
Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology - Mr. Hafiz Imtiaz
- Mr. Shakil Seeraji
- Mr. Tasnim Alam
University of Rajshahi - Mr. Md. Hadiul Kabir
University of Rajshahi, Bangladesh - Professor Md. Nurul Haque Mollah
University of Rajshahi - Mr. Md. Shakil Ahmed
Assistant Director, Bangladesh Betar, Dhaka-1000, Bangladesh - Miss Nilima Mausumi
Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Khulna University of Engineering & Technology (KUET) - Mr. Md. Salah Uddin Yusuf
Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Khulna University of Engineering & Technology (KUET) - Miss Monira Islam
Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Khulna University of Engineering & Technology (KUET) - Mr. Mohiuddin Ahmad
 
BENIN
Ecole Polytechnique d'Abomey-Calavi(EPAC) - Dr. Tahirou DJARA
Ecole Polytechnique d'Abomey-Calavi(EPAC) - Professor Antoine VIANOU
Ecole Polytechnique d'Abomey-Calavi(EPAC) - Associate Professor Marc Kokou ASSOGBA
Institut de Mathématiques et de Sciences Physiques (IMSP) - Mr. Perpétus Jacques Houngbo
Institut de Mathématiques et de Sciences Physiques (IMSP) Dangbo, Benin - Dr. Joël Toyigbé Hounsou
Institut de Mathématiques et de Sciences Physiques (IMSP) - Mr. Perpetus Jacques Houngbo
Laboratory of Electronic Engineering, Telecommunications and Applied data Processing Technology. Ecole Polytechnique of Abomey Calavi (EPAC). University of Abomey-Calavi. 01 BP 2009 Cotonou - Professor Antoine VIANOU
Laboratory of Electronic Engineering, Telecommunications and Applied data Processing Technology. Ecole Polytechnique of Abomey Calavi (EPAC). University of Abomey-Calavi. 01 BP 2009 Cotonou - Associate Professor Marc Kokou ASSOGBA
Laboratory of Electronic Engineering, Telecommunications and Applied data Processing Technology. Ecole Polytechnique of Abomey Calavi (EPAC). University of Abomey-Calavi. 01 BP 2009 Cotonou - Dr. Tahirou DJARA
 
BOSNIA
Department of English Language and Literature International Burch University - Miss Meryem Karlýk
 
BOTSWANA
University of Botswana - Mr. Nkwebi Motlogelwa
University of Botswana - Mr. Opelo Mogotlhwane
University of Botswana - Dr. Gabofetswe Alafang Malema
University of Botswana - Mr. Boago Okgetheng
Computer Science, University of Botswana - Mr. Moffat Motlhanka
Computer Science, University of Botswana - Mr. Nkwebi Motlogelwa
Computer Science University of Botswana Gaborone, Botswana - Dr. Gabofetswe Alafang Malema
Computer Science, University of Botswana - Mr. Boago Okgetheng
 
BRAZIL
Fundação Getulio Vargas - Mr. Andre Teles, LLM
Fundação Getulio Vargas - Dr. Murillo de Oliveira Dias
State University of Campinas - Dr. Ana Estela Antunes Silva
Unicamp - Mr. Thomas William Norio Hayashi
Unicamp - Mr. Antonio Leonardo Martins Moreira
Unicamp - Dr. Guilherme Palermo Coelho
- Miss Graciane Donadello
- Miss Janaina Macke
Pia Sociedade de São Paulo - Mr. Valdecir P. Uveda
- Miss Francieli Montanari Gasparin
Instituto de Ciências Matemáticas e de Computação Universidade de São Paulo São Carlos, 13566-590, Brazil - Dr. Rafael M O Libardi
University of Sao Paulo - Dr. Jose F Rodrigues
Instituto de Ciências Matemáticas e de Computação Universidade de São Paulo São Carlos, 13566-590, Brazil - Dr. Agma J M Traina
Sao Paulo State University (UNESP) - Dr. Rogerio Galante Negri
Universidade Federal de Uberlandia - Dr. Eliana Pantaleao
Centro Nacional de Monitoramento e Alertas de Desastres Naturais - Dr. Graziela Balda Scofield
Federal University of Paraná - Mr. Leandro Rodrigo Canto Bonfim
CEFET-Rio Pomba - Associate Professor Alessandra Martins Coelho
UFF - Associate Professor Vania Vieira Estrela
State University of Campinas - Dr. Ana Estela Antunes Silva
Federal University of São Carlos - Mr. André de Andrade Bindilatti
FURG - Professor Sílvia Silva da Costa Botelho
UTFPR - Dr. Tania Mezzadri Centeno
UTFPR - Mr. Felipe Michels Fontoura
UTFPR - Miss Neusa Grando
UERJ - Miss Renata Caminha Coelho de Souza
UERJ - Dr. Lisandro Lovisolo
School of Technology, University of Campinas, Limeira, 13484-332, Brazil - Dr. Ana Estela Antunes da Silva
School of Technology, University of Campinas, Limeira, 13484-332, Brazil - Dr. André Leon Sampaio Gradvohl
Astrophysics Division, National Institute of Space Research, São José dos Campos, 12227-010, Brazil - Dr. José Roberto Cecatto
School of Technology, University of Campinas, Limeira, 13484-332, Brazil - Miss Jéssica de Farias Pereira
School of Technology, University of Campinas, Limeira, 13484-332, Brazil - Dr. Guilherme Palermo Coelho
School of Production Engineering Federal University of Uberlandia Ituiutaba, Zip Code 38304-402, Brazil - Dr. Hebert Roberto da Silva
School of Mechanical Engineering Federal University of Uberlandia Uberlandia, P.O.Box 593, Zip Code 38400-902, Uberlandia, Brazil - Professor Rosenda Valdes Arencibia
School of Production Engineering Federal University of Uberlandia Ituiutaba, Zip Code 38304-402, Brazil - Dr. Hebert Roberto da Silva
School of Mechanical Engineering Federal University of Uberlandia Uberlandia, P.O.Box 593, Zip Code 38400-902, Uberlandia, Brazil - Professor Valtair Antonio Ferraresi
Instituto de Engenharia Nuclear / Reator Argonauta Comissao Nacional de Energia Nuclear Rio de Janeiro, 21941-972, Brazil - Dr. Gevaldo Lisboa de Almeida
Instituto de Engenharia Nuclear / Reator Argonauta Comissao Nacional de Energia Nuclear Rio de Janeiro, 21941-972, Brazil - Dr. Erica S. Souza
Instituto de Engenharia Nuclear / Reator Argonauta Comissao Nacional de Energia Nuclear Rio de Janeiro, 21941-972, Brazil - Dr. Maria Ines Silvani
Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro, COPPE, Centro de Tecnologia Cidade Universitaria Bloco G, Ilha do Fundao, 21945-970 Rio de Janeiro - RJ, Brazil - Dr. Ricardo T. Lopes
Health and Safety Engineering Federal University of Itajubá, Itabira - Miss Júlia Domingues
Health and Safety Engineering Federal University of Itajubá, Itabira - Miss Camila Duarte
Health and Safety Engineering Federal University of Itajubá, Itabira - Professor Raoni Rocha
Health and Safety Engineering Federal University of Itajubá, Itabira - Miss Fernanda Vilarino
 
CAMEROON
University Institute of Technology, The University of Ngaoundere, Ngaoundere - Mr. Apollinaire Bamana Batoure
Higher Teachers’ Training College, The University of Maroua, Maroua - Mr. Kolyang
University of Dschang - Associate Professor Tchiotsop Daniel
University of Yaounde - Professor Tonye Emmanuel
University of Bamenda - Dr. Kanaa Thomas Florent Noel
University of Douala - Associate Professor Ele Pierre
University of Yaounde - Dr. Belong Philippe
 
CANADA
The University of Western Ontario - Dr. Luiz Fernando Capretz
UNIVERSITY OF MANITOBA - Mr. Nihad Karim Chowdhury
Exercise and Health Psychology Laboratory Room 408, Arthur and Sonia Labatt Health Science Building The University of Western Ontario London, Ontario, Canada - Miss Siobhan Taylor Smith
Exercise and Health Psychology Laboratory Room 408, Arthur and Sonia Labatt Health Science Building The University of Western Ontario London, Ontario, Canada - Dr. Harry Prapavessis
- M. Rafiqul Islam
University of New Brunswick - Associate Professor Mohammad T Afzal
- Mr. M. Rafiqul Islam
- Mr. Noorfidza Yub Harun
- Mr. L. Lie
- Dr. M. Enamul Hossain
- Dr. Nezamoddin N. Kachouie
McGill University, Neurosurgical Simulation, Research & Artificial Intelligence Learning Centre, Montréal - Professor Bekir KARLIK
ValidateIt Technologies Inc. - Mr. Pijus K. Sarker
School of Computer Science, University of Windsor - Dr. Asish Mukhopadhyay
IBM Canada Ltd. - Mr. Kishore Kumar V. Kannnan
Sheridan Institute of Technology and Advanced Learning - Dr. Khalil Rohani
Ryerson University - Dr. Laila Shin Rohani
University of Guelph - Dr. Joe Barth
IT Infrastructure Administrator NFF/CTG - Mr. Shair Akbar Khan
M.Eng Computer Networks Ryerson University - Mr. Sameer Liaqat Ali Khan
Infrastructure Support Technologist Georgian College - Mr. Arsalan Iqbal
M.Eng Computer Networks Ryerson University - Mr. Rafi Qureshi
University of Moncton - Professor Habib Hamam
McGill University, Neurosurgical Simulation Research & Training Centre, Montréal, QC - Professor Bekir KARLIK
Department of Geomatics Laval University Québec, G1V0A6, Canada - Dr. Aymen Arfaoui
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. - Mr. Shamir Alavi
University of New Brunswick - Associate Professor M.T Afzal
- Mr. Noorfidza Yub Harun
- Mr. Habib Hamam
- Mr. Sid-Ahmed Selouani
The University of Manitoba - Dr. Doug Strong
BC Safety Authority - Dr. Youmin Ding
Ryerson University - Associate Professor Alan Fung
- Professor Mehrab Mehrvar
Ryerson Unviersity - Assistant Professor Farhad Ein-Mozaffari
Ryerson University - Mr. Farshid Zabihian
Ryerson University - Assistant Professor Alan Fung
Ryerson Unviersity - Mr. Masroor Mohajerani
- Mr. Farshid Zabihian
- Mr. Azadeh Khalatbari
Ryerson Unviersity - Mr. Barbara Laskarzewska
- Mr. Mehrab Mehrvar
- Mr. Kouroush Jenab
- Mr. Sarwarul Chowdhury
University of New Brunswick - Associate Professor Muhammad T. Afzal
- Dr. Alemayehu H. Bedane
- Mr. Meng Gongc
University of New Brunswick - Mr. Donghua Jia
- Mr. Amadou Moctar Kane
Thompson Rivers University - Dr. Avninder Gill
Thompson Rivers University - Dr. Avninder Gill
- Mr. Milan Miric
- Mr. A. Elazhary
- Professor Hassan Soliman
- Dr. Cory LP Searcy
- Mr. Ziauddin Mahboob
- Mr. Mohamad Youssef
- Dr. Habiba Bougherara
Faculty of Engineering University of Moncton Moncton, E1A 3E9 - Professor Habib Hamam
 
CHINA
East China Normal University - Professor Lianghuo FAN
The University of Hong Kong - Associate Professor Ida Ah Chee Mok
Nanjing University of Science and Technology, School of Computer Science - Mr. Chalise Birendra
Nanjing University of Science and Technology, School of Computer Science - Mr. Zubair Muhammad
Nanjing University of Science and Technology, School of Computer Science - Professor Dongmei liu
- Dr. Yue Wu
- Dr. Biaobiao Zhang
- Dr. Jiabin Lu
- Dr. K. -L. Du
- Dr. Zhengqiu Zhang
College of Mechatronic Engineering and Automation, National University of Defense Technology, Changsha,410073, China - Dr. Xiangke Wang
College of Mechatronic Engineering and Automation, National University of Defense Technology, Changsha,410073, China - Associate Professor Daibing Zhang
College of Mechatronic Engineering and Automation, National University of Defense Technology, Changsha,410073, China - Dr. Shulong Zhao
College of Mechatronic Engineering and Automation, National University of Defense Technology, Changsha,410073, China - Associate Professor Tianjiang Hu
College of Mechatronic Engineering and Automation, National University of Defense Technology, Changsha,410073, China - Professor Lincheng Shen
NANJING UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY - Mr. Hichem Metmer
School of Computer Science and Engineering Nanjing University of Science and Technology Nanjing, 210094, Republic of China - Mr. QingHua Zhao
School of Computer Science and Engineering Nanjing University of Science and Technology Nanjing, 210094, Republic of China - Dr. Junwei Xiao
School of Automation South China University of Technology Guangzhou - Guangdong, 510640, China - Mr. Luo Fei
NANJING UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY - Professor Jianfeng Lu
School of Computer Science and Engineering Nanjing University of Science and Technology Nanjing, 210094, Republic of China - Mr. Chong Ji
- Associate Professor Wangxiaonian
Shandong Normal University - Professor Chunxing Wang
College of Physics & Electronics, Shandong normal university No.88 of East Wenhua Road, Jinan, 250014, P.R. China - Dr. Xiaomei Zhuang
Shandong Normal University - Mr. Fei Han
School of Mathematical Sciences, Chuzhou University No.1528, Feng-Le Road, Chuzhou, 239000?Anhui, P.R. - Dr. Daxing WANG
School of Electric and Automatic Engineering, Changshu Institute of Technology - Professor Dahai Cheng
The people's bank of China - Dr. Chen Ji
Accounting and Finance Division The people’s bank of China - Mr. Chen Taiyang
College of Civil and Architecture Engineering Northeast Petroleum University; Daqing Heilongjiang163318 - Mr. Hongguo Ren
Financial Research Division The people’s bank of China, - Miss Miao Shiguo
Finance Department Nankai University - Mr. Wang Daoping
Xi'an Jiaotong-Liverpool University - Dr. Bailing Zhang
Xi an University of Technology - Professor Yumei Huang
- Mr. Feng Gao
- Mr. Yan Li
Shandong University of Technology - Associate Professor Peng Jia
College of Astronautics Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics Nanjing, 210016 - Professor Nan Ying
The communist party of China - Mr. kun chen
- Mr. Jun Liu
- Professor Yan Ma
- Mr. Jia Liang
University of Nottingham Ningbo - Dr. Xu Sun
Hubei Normal University - Mr. Panpan Zhang
School of Management Shanghai University of Engineering Science Shanghai, 201600, China - Dr. Ping Zhou
China Construction Engineering 3rd Bureau Beijing, 100070, China - Mr. Wenxie Zhang
- Mr. Guizhong Liu
- Mr. Zhiwei Yan
- Mr. Rui Su
Tsinghua University - Dr. Badong Chen
- Associate Professor Jinchun Hu
Tsinghua University - Professor Yu Zhu
- Mr. Lihong Zhao
- Mr. Xueyu Gong
- Mr. Changhong Shan
- Dr. Ning Zhigang
- Professor Huang Guoping
School of Business and Management Shanghai International Studies University - Dr. Susan (Sixue) Jia
Department of Marketing School of Economics and Management Tsinghua University - Professor Fei Li
Institute of Intelligent and Machines - Dr. Yining Sun
college of medical engineering techology - Miss Fang YANG
college of medical engineering techology - Professor Chuanbo YAN
college of medical engineering techology - Mr. Weikang YUAN
Department of Automation, University of Science and Technology of China - Dr. Zijun He
college of medical engineering techology - Professor Murat HAMIT
college of medical engineering techology - Professor Abdugheni KUTLUK
college of medical engineering techology - Mr. Elzat ALIP
Shandong university - Miss Brekhna Brekhna
School of Computer Science and Technology, Shandong University - Dr. Yuanfeng Zhou
School of Computer Science and Technology, Shandong University - Dr. Caiming Zhang
University of Science and Technology Beijing - Dr. Khalid Iqbal
Chinese Academy of Sciences - Professor Hong-Wei Hao
Xi'an University of Science and Technology - Miss Zheng Zhang
Aerial remote sensing department The Third Surveying and Mapping Institute of GuiZh ou Province Guiyang, 550004 - Professor Hui Li
University of Science and Technology Beijing - Associate Professor Xu-Cheng Yin
Xi'an University of Science and Technology - Mr. Xiaobing Huang
 
COLOMBIA
School of Management/International Business/Research, Fundación Universitaria del Área Andina Bogotá, 110121, Colombia - Dr. Carlos Largacha-Martínez
 
CZECH REPUBLIC
Faculty of Information Technology, Brno University of Technology - Dr. Martin Drahansky
Faculty of Information Technology, Brno University of Technology - Mr. Milan Barta
 
DENMARK
- Mr. Mohammad Zavid Parvez
- Mr. Mohammad Zavid Parvez
 
ECUADOR
Faculty of Administrative Sciences Equinoctial Technological University Santo Domingo. 230103. Ecuador - Dr. Rodobaldo Martínez Vivar
Faculty of Administrative Sciences Equinoctial Technological University Santo Domingo. 230103. Ecuador - Dr. Reyner Pérez Campdesuñer
Faculty of Administrative Sciences Equinoctial Technological University Santo Domingo. 230103. Ecuador - Dr. Alexander Sánchez Rodríguez
Faculty of Administrative Sciences Equinoctial Technological University Santo Domingo. 230103. Ecuador - Dr. Gelmar García Vidal
private - Dr. Rafael Navia
Escuela Politécnica Nacional, Quito, Ecuador - Mr. Roberto Omar Andrade
Universidad Central del Ecuador, Quito, Ecuador - Mrs. Susana Cadena
Escuela Politécnica del Ejército, Sangolquí, Ecuador - Miss Alyssa Cadena
Escuela Politécnica Nacional, Quito, Ecuador - Ms. Daniela Córdova
Universidad Nacional de Chimborazo, Riobamba, Ecuador - Mr. Luis Tello-Oquendo
Universidad de las Fuerzas Armadas ESPE Quito, Ecuador Sangolquí, Ecuador - Mr. Walter Fuertes
Universidad de las Américas, Quito, Ecuador - Mr. Iván Ortiz Garcés
Universidad Politécnica Salesiana, Quito, Ecuador - Ms. María Fernanda Cazares
 
EGYPT
Engineering/ Computers and Systems Department Electronics Research Institute - Dr. Sawsan Gharghory
Engineering/ Computers and Systems Department Electronics Research Institute - Dr. Azza Elsayed Ibrahim
Computer Science Dept., Faculty of Computers and In formatics, Suez Canal University, Ismailia - Associate Professor Ghada S. El-Taweel
Data Reception, Analysis and Receiving Station Affa irs Division, National Authority for Remote Sensing and Space Sci ences, Cairo - Dr. Ashraf Khaled Helmy
- Professor Mohamed El Sharkawy
Faculty of Engineering/Mechanical Power Engineering Department, Cairo University, Egypt - Professor Mohy Mansour
National Authority for remote sensing and space science - Mr. Ayman Mahmoud Ahmed
Ain-Shams University - Professor Salwa ElRamly
Faculty of Engineering/Mechanical Power Engineering Department, Cairo, University, Egypt - Mr. Diaaeldin Mohamed
Faculty of Engineering/Mechanical Power Engineering Department, Helwan University, Cairo, Egypt - Dr. A. M. Elbaz
Faculty of Science, Minia University - Mr. Ahmed H. Ismail
Faculty of Science, Computer Science Department, Minia University, Minia, 61519, Egypt - Dr. Abdelmgeid A. Ali
south vally unversity - Dr. Ahmed M. Mohammed
south vally university - Mr. Adel F. Agamy
Port Said University - Dr. Karam Fayed
Port Said University - Dr. Karam Aliy Fayed
- Dr. Bahgat A. Abdel-latef
- Mr. Ahmed M Mahfouz
- Associate Professor Tarek
- Dr. Awny A. Ahmed
Electronics and Electrical Communication Engineering Dept., Tanta University - Associate Professor Salah A. Khamis
ERTU - Mr. Mohammed A. Alsharqawy
Electronics and Electrical Communication Engineering Dept., Tanta University - Dr. Salwa M. Serag Eldin
Electronics and Electrical Communication Engineering Dept., Faculty of Electronic Engineering, Menufia University - Professor Abdel-Aziz Ibrahim Mahmoud HASSANIN
- Mr. Ashraf. K. Helmy
- Mr. Gh.S.El-Taweel
Faculty of Engineering/Mechanical Power Engineering Department, Cairo University Cairo - Professor Mohy Mansour
University of Cairo, 11577 - Miss Hend Mahgoub
Faculty of Science/Physics Department, Cairo University Cairo, Egypt - Mr. Khaled A. Elsayed
University of Cairo, 11577 - Mr. Ibrahim Anis El-Rifai
University of Cairo, 11577 - Mr. Mennat-Allah Magdy
Faculty of Engineering/Mechanical Power Engineering Department, Cairo University Cairo, Egypt - Mr. Diaaeldin Mohamed
Faculty of Computers and Information, Cairo University, Cairo - Professor Hesham A. Hassan
Faculty of Computers and Information, Minia University, Minia - Mr. Mustafa M. Al-Sayed
Faculty of Computers and Information, Cairo University, Cairo - Professor Fatma A. Omara
Faculty of Science, Dept. of Computer Science Minia University Minia, Egypt - Dr. Abdelmgeid A. Aly
Faculty of Computers and Information, Dept. of Computer Science Minia Universi ty Minia - Mr. Marwa E. Saleh
Faculty of Computers and Information, Dept. of Computer Science Cairo University Cairo, Egypt - Dr. Fatma A. Omara
Faculty of Engineering, Civil Engineering, Menoufia University - Dr. Alaa Elghazouly
Higher Institute of Engineering and Technology, Civil Department, El Behira, Egypt - Dr. Ahmed Sedeek
Faculty of Engineering, Civil Engineering, Menoufia University - Dr. Mohamed Doma
Faculty of Science, Al- Minia University - Associate Professor Abdelmgeid Amin Ali
High Institute for Engineering and Technology, (H.I.E.T) - Mr. Al-Hussien Seddik Saad
- Mr. Yasien Mahmoud
- Dr. Yasien Mahmoud
South Valley University - Dr. Moatamad R. Hassan
Minia University - Mr. Hamada I. Abdul Wakeil
- Professor Reem M. Bahgat
- Associate Professor Akram Ibrahim Salah
Faculty of Computers & Information Sciences - Dr. Mohamed Abu El-Soud
Mansoura University - Professor M. S. Kandil
- Mr. Sabah M. Ahmed
Mansoura University - Dr. Mohamed Abu El-Soud
- Mr. Hossam Hodhod
faculity of engineering - Mr. Shaimaa Ahmed Elsaid
- Associate Professor Khalid F. A. Hussein
Assiut University - Professor Prof. M. Abo-Zahhad
Faculty of Eng., Cairo University - Professor Hossam Hodhod
Faculty of Computers & Information Sciences/ - Dr. Samaa M. Shohieb
Mansoura University - Dr. A. E. Hassan
- Mr. Nabil Sabor
Mansoura University - Mr. Abd Elghafar M. Elhady
- Associate Professor Mohamed M. Fouad
- Associate Professor Mostafa Abdeen
Faculty of Eng., Cairo University - Associate Professor Mostafa Abdeen
Faisal Islamic Bank, Egypt - Mr. Ahmed Fouad Omran
Arab Academy for Science, Technology and Maritime Transport - Dr. Essam Elfakharany
- Dr. A.E. Bakeri
- Dr. Ayman E. Khedr
EGYBYTE - Mr. Mostafa Mohamed AlShamy
Arab Academy for Science, Technology and Maritime Transport - Dr. Mostafa Abd ElAziem
Faculty of Engineering / Electronics and Communication Department Zagazig University Zagazig, 44519, Egypt - Mr. M. I. Abdalla
Electronic and Communication department - Miss Reem A. Hamada
Faculty of Engineering / Electronics and Communication Department Zagazig University Zagazig, 44519, Egypt - Dr. Hanaa S. Ali
Cairo University - Miss Eman ElAmir
Cairo University - Associate Professor Mohamed NourEldien
- Mr. Mohamed A. Abbas
Cairo University - Professor Osman Hegazy
Benha University,Faculty of Engineering - Associate Professor Amr Ali
- Professor Amin A. Shoukry
Faculty of Computers and Information Minia University Minia - Mr. Mostafa M. Al-Sayed
Faculty of Computers and Information Cairo University Cairo - Professor Fatma A. Omara
Faculty of Computers and Information Cairo University Cairo - Dr. Shrerif M. Khattab
School of Sciences & Engineering, American University in Cairo - Professor Prof. Dr. Galal Hassan Galal-Edeen
Faculty of computers and information, Mansoura University - Dr. G. H. El-Khawaga
Mansoura University - Professor Prof. Dr. A.M. Riad
Department of Electronics, Communications and Computers Engineering, Faculty of Engineering, Helwan University 1, Sherif St., Helwan, Cairo; P.O. 11792, Egypt - Dr. Maged Hamada Ibrahim
Assiut University - Mr. Ahmed Zakaria
- Mr. Aliaa A.Youssif
- Mr. Ahmed Roshdy
- Mr. Ashraf A. Darwish
- Dr. Moatamad Refaat Hassan
- Professor El Said Mostafa Saad
- Dr. Ahmed M. Mohamed
- Dr. Wael Abbas
- Mr. H. I. Ali
Arab Security Consultants - Dr. Bahaa Hassan
TECHNICAL RESEARCH CENTER - Mr. N. M. Shawky
- Associate Professor Ahmed younes Hamed
- Associate Professor Mostafa Abdeen
- Mr. El. Bardawiny
Qena Paper Co. - Mr. Hosny Ahmed Abbas
EDC - Mr. Maher Mohamed Gamal
Arab Academy of Science, Technology & Maritime Transport - Dr. Abdel Fatah Hegazy
- Mr. Mazhar B. Tayel
- Mr. M.A.Abdou
- Mr. Azza M.Elbagoury
- Professor Magdi A. Koutb
- Associate Professor Ayman Khedr
Informatics Research Institute - Dr. Mohamed abd-ElRahman Abdou
Information Technology Institute - Mr. Mohammad A Talaat
University of Menofiya - Dr. Hoda S. Sorour
- Mr. Samir Sabry
- Dr. M. R. Hassan
Faculty of Eng., Cairo University - Associate Professor Samir Abohadima
Faculty of Information and Computing - Associate Professor Hala H. Zayed
Faculty of Eng., Cairo University - Associate Professor Mostafa Abdeen
Shoubra Faculty of Engineering - Mr. Ahmed Z. Bayoumy
Shoubra Faculty of Engineering - Dr. May A. Salama
Electrical & Electronic Department Faculty of Engineering, Fayoum University - Mr. Amr M. Refaat
Electrical & Electronic Department Faculty of Engineering, Fayoum University - Mr. Tamer M. Barakat
Al-Madina Higher Institute for Engineering and Technology - Mrs. Amira Mofreh
- Assistant Professor Ahmed F. Elsafty
- Mr. L.A. Saeid
Faculty of Computers & Informatics / Department of Computer Science Suez Canal University Ismailia, Egypt - Dr. Mohamed EL-Sayed Waheed
Qassim university - Dr. Osama Farouk Hassan
Faculty of Science / Department of Mathematics Zagazig University Zagazig, Egypt - Dr. Hassan Ahmad Khalil
Cairo University - Associate Professor Mohamed Doma
Higher Institute of Engineering and Technology - Dr. Ahmed Sedeek
 
ESTONIA
- Mr. Sirje Virkus
 
ETHIOPIA
Bahir Dar University - Mr. Abrham Debasu Mengistu
Bahir Dar University - Mr. Dagnachew Melesew Alemayehu
- Mr. Ermias Abebe
Jimma University - Mr. Debela Tesfaye Gemechu
School of information science Addis Ababa University Addis Ababa, Ethiopia - Dr. Million Meshesha
Information technology Metu University Metu, Ethiopia - Mr. Yitayew Solomon
Addis Ababa University - Dr. Feda Negesse
Faculty of Informatics/Department of Information Science, Addis Ababa University Addis Ababa - Dr. Solomon Teferra
Telecom Excellence Academy Ethio Telecom's Corporate University - Mr. Jonathan Samuel Sumamo
Bahir Dar University - Mr. Abrham Debasu Mengistu
Bahir Dar University - Mr. Seffi Gebeyehu Mengistu
Bahir Dar University - Mr. Dagnachew Melesew Alemayeh
 
FINLAND
University of Eastern Finland - Mr. Erkki Sutinen
University of Eastern Finland - Mr. Eeva Nygren
Knowledge Intensive Products and Services VTT Technical Research Centre of Finland Oulu, 90571, Finland - M.Sc. Ilkka Niskanen
Knowledge Intensive Products and Services VTT Technical Research Centre of Finland Espoo, 02150, Finland - Lic.Sc (Tech). Julia Kantorovitch
School of Business and Management Lappeenranta University of Technology P.O.Box 20, FI-53851, Lappeenranta, Finland - Dr. Marko Torkkeli
School of Information Sciences University of Tampere Tampere, 33014, Finland - Miss Grigori Evreinov
School of Information Sciences University of Tampere Tampere, 33014, Finland - Miss Tatiana G. Evreinova
School of Information Sciences University of Tampere Tampere, 33014, Finland - Mr. Roope Raisamo
- Dr. Julia Kantorovitch
VTT Technical Research Centre of Finland - Mr. Ilkka Niskanen
- Mr. Eero Hälikkä
- Professor Yrjö Hiltunen
- Mr. Reijo Kuivalainen
- Mr. Mika Liukkonen
Center for Knowledge and Innovation Research Aalto University School of Business Helsinki, 00100 - Dr. Susanne Durst
Finland Futures Research Centre and Center for Know ledge and Innovation Research University of Turku and Aalto University School of Business Turku, 20014 and Helsinki, 00100 - Professor Pirjo Ståhle
 
FRANCE
- Dr. Su Ruan
- Dr. Hayfa Zgaya
- Professor Christian Tahon
Ecole Centrale de Lille - Miss Manel Sghaier
- Professor Slim Hammadi
- Associate Professor Omessaad Hamdi
- Mr. Sami Harari
- Mr. Ammar Bouallegue
CERMEP-Imagerie du Vivant 69677 Bron, France - Mr. C. Delpuech
EA 647 CRIS / Performance Motrice Mentale et du Matériel (P3M) Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1 69622 Villeurbanne Cedex, France - Mr. R. Martin
Aix-Marseille université - Dr. Emilie Salvia
CERMEP-Imagerie du Vivant 69677 Bron, France - Mr. S. Daligault
EA 647 CRIS / Performance Motrice Mentale et du Matériel (P3M) Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1 69622 Villeurbanne Cedex, France - Mr. C. Collet
Université Paris Est-Créteil - Professor Amine NAIT-ALI
LIP6 - UPMC - Associate Professor Bruno Baynat
ensicaen - Associate Professor Patrick Lacharme
- Miss Siwar Rekik
- Mr. Alberto Conte
- Dr. Shadi Khawandi
- Dr. Jerome Golenzer
Télécom ParisTech - Professor Houda Labiod
ESIEE Engineering - Professor Mohamed AKIL
ESIEE Engineering - Paris - Dr. Ramzi Mahmoudi
ISTIA/LASQUO/Angers University Angers, 46660 - Dr. Abdessamad KOBI
ISTIA/LASQUO/Angers University Angers, 46660 - Dr. Mihaela BARREAU
- Mr. Basel Solaiman
- Mr. Amjad RATTROUT
- Mr. Harmand Souad
University of Rouen - Professor Su Ruan
University of Rouen - Mr. Maxime Berar
 
GERMANY
Faculty of Engineering/ Department of Computer Science Pattern Recognition Lab Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Erlangen, 91058, Germany - Mr. Firas Mualla
Faculty of Engineering/ Department of Computer Science Pattern Recognition Lab Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Erlangen, 91058, Germany - Mr. Fadi Sindran
Faculty of Engineering/ Department of Computer Science Pattern Recognition Lab Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Erlangen, 91058, Germany - Dr. Tino Haderlein
Faculty of Engineering/ Department of Computer Science Pattern Recognition Lab Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Erlangen, 91058, Germany - Professor Elmar Nöth
HTWK Leipzig - Mr. Michael Finsterbusch
- Mr. Klaus HanBgen
HTWK Leipzig - Mr. Chris Richter
- Mr. Jean-Alexander Muller
- Professor Helmut Beikirch
Volkswagen Group Research - Mr. Stefan Twieg
Faculty of Business Administration Turiba University 68 Graudu Street, Riga, LV-1058 - Mr. Heinz Kirchwehm
Language Technology Lab German Research Center for Artificial Intelligence (DFKI GmbH) Saarbrücken, 66121 - Dr. Geert-Jan Kruijff
Language Technology Lab German Research Center for Artificial Intelligence (DFKI GmbH) Saarbrücken, 66121 - Mr. Benoit Larochelle
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin - Professor Bengt-Arne Wickstroem
Karlsruhe Institute of Technology - Professor Klemens Böhm
KIT - Dr. Guido Sautter
BioVoxxel 67112, Mutterstadt Germany - Dr. Jan Brocher
- Professor Stephanus  Buttgenbach
- Miss Stefanie Demming
- Dr. Monika Michalzik
- Mr. Alaaldeen
- Mr. Anne Balck
- Miss Claudia Lesche
University of Applied Sciences Aschaffenburg - Mr. Christoph Nick
University of Applied Sciences Aschaffenburg - Mr. Robert Bestel
University of Applied Sciences Aschaffenburg - Dr. Andreas Daus
University of Applied Sciences Aschaffenburg - Professor Christiane Thielemann
University of Applied Sciences Aschaffenburg - Mr. Michael Goldhammer
University of Applied Sciences Aschaffenburg - Mr. Frederik Steger
Paderborn University, Germany - Miss Barbel Mertsching
Faculty of Engineering/Department of Computer Science /Pattern Recognition Lab, Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg - Professor Elmar Nöth
Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg/Department of Computer Science 5 - Mr. Fadi Sindran
Faculty of Engineering/Department of Computer Science /Pattern Recognition Lab, Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg - Mr. Firas Mualla
Faculty of Engineering/Department of Computer Science /Pattern Recognition Lab, Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg - Dr. Tino Haderlein
University of Osnabrueck - Professor Wolfgang Ossadnik
University of Osnabrueck - Mr. Ralf H. Kaspar
University of Osnabrueck - Mr. Stefanie Schinke
 
GHANA
Wisconsin International Univ. College - Dr. Alexander Kofi Preko
Head of Sales Sun Electronic Ltd. Hisense Ghana - Mr. John Adjetey
School of Science/Dept. of Computer Science & Informatics University of Energy and Natural Resources Sunyani, Ghana - Mr. Adebayo Felix Adekoya
School of Science/Dept. of Computer Science & Informatics University of Energy and Natural Resources Sunyani, Ghana - Mr. Owusu Nyarko-Boateng
Kwame Nkrumah University of Science and Technology - Associate Professor Nicholas Albert Darkwa
Kwame Nkrumah University of Science and Technology - Dr. Benjamin Adu-Amankwa
CSIR-Forestry Research Institute of Ghana - Dr. Daniel Sekyere
School of Physical Sciences Department of Physics, Laser and Fibre Optics Centre (LAFOC), University of Cape Coast, Cape Coast - Mr. J. Opoku-Ansah
School of Physical Sciences Department of Physics, Laser and Fibre Optics Centre (LAFOC), University of Cape Coast, Cape Coast - Dr. J. M. Eghan
School of Physical Sciences Department of Physics, Laser and Fibre Optics Centre (LAFOC), University of Cape Coast, Cape Coast - Mr. P. Osei-Wusu Adueming
School of Physical Sciences Department of Physics, Laser and Fibre Optics Centre (LAFOC), University of Cape Coast, Cape Coast - Miss A. G. Akyea
School of Physical Sciences Department of Physics, Laser and Fibre Optics Centre (LAFOC), University of Cape Coast, Cape Coast - Mr. B. Anderson
School of Biological Sciences Department of Biomedical and Forensic Sciences, University of Cape Coast, Cape Coast - Mr. J. N. Boampong
School of Physical Sciences Department of Physics, Laser and Fibre Optics Centre (LAFOC), University of Cape Coast, Cape Coast - Mr. C. L. Y. Amuah
Department of Computer Science Sunyani Technical University - Mr. Isaac Kofi Nti
Department of Computer Science Sunyani Technical University - Mrs. Juanita Ahia Quarcoo
 
GREECE
Department of Economics, Democritus University of Thrace - Dr. Maria Sartzetaki
Department of Economics, Democritus University of Thrace - Mrs. Aristi Karagkouni
Department of Economics, Democritus University of Thrace - Associate Professor Dimitrios Dimitriou
DesignLab Garyttou st.150, Athens, Greece - Mr. Alexandros Didaskalou
University of Patras - Mr. Apostolos Spyropoulos
Mechanical Engineering and Aeronautics Department - Associate Professor Dionissios Margaris
Hellenic Military Academy - Dr. Elias E. Panagiotopoulos
University of Patras - Mr. Christos Zioutis
University of Patras - Mr. Anastasios Fragias
University of Patras - Professor Dimitrios Papanikas
University of Patras - Mr. Spyridon D. Kyparissis
- Dr. Georgios Vousinas
- Mr. Stamati Gkarafli
- Mr. Anastasios A. Economides
 
HONG KONG
Telemax - Dr. Yushing Cheung
 
HUNGARY
- Dr. Balazs Gor
- Mr. Edit Tukacs
- Mr. Zsolt Torok
- Mr. Anett Balla
- Mr. Istvan Nagy
- Mr. Edit Lukács
- Mr. Maria Kocsis Baán
- Mr. Raimondo Sepe
 
INDIA
Dept of Computer Science Sri Venkateswara University, Tirupathi, Chittoor(Dt) AP, India - Mrs. Thanuja Reddy Vaka
School of Computer Sciences, North Maharashtra University, Jalgaon, Maharashtra, 425001, India - Dr. Patil Ajay S.
Dept. of Computer Science, Sri Venkateswara University, Tirupathi, Chittoor (Dt) AP, India - Mr. P. Govindarajulu
School of Computer Sciences, North Maharashtra University, Jalgaon, Maharashtra, 425001, India - Miss Neelima Tulashiram Mhaske
SSN College of Engineering - Mr. Arun Kumar C
SSN College of Enigneering - Mr. Adithya Bharadwaj A
Department of Electronics & Communication Government Engineering College Wayanad, Kerala, India, 670644 - Dr. Suresh K
Computer science BITS Pilani, Goa Campus Goa – 403726, India - Mr. Ayush Kumar
Computer Science Engineering Manipal Institute of Technology Manipal – 576104, India - Associate Professor Kishore Bhamidipadi
SSN College of Engineering - Mr. Balasubramanian R
SSN College of Engineering - Mr. Gowtham P
Department of Electronics & Communication College of Engineering, Thiruvananthapuram Kerala, India, 695016 - Mr. Akhil Raj R
Computer Science Georgia Institute of Technology Atlanta – 30332, US - Mr. Vishal Krishna
Department of Computer Science and Engineering Bapatla Engineering College Bapatla, 522102 - Dr. Sudhakar Nagalla
Government Collegiate Education, TamilNadu - Mr. Cynthia Selvi P
Cochin University of Science and Technology, Cochin-682022, Kerala, India - Mr. Mohankumar K
Department of Electronics Cochin University of Science and Technology Cochin, 682022, India - Mr. P.R. Saseendran Pillai
Department of Computer Science and Engineering Acharya Nagarjuna University Guntur, 522510 - Mr. Ramesh Babu Inampudi
Dept. of Computer Science, Jamal Mohamed College, Trichirappalli 620020, affiliated to Bharathidasan University, Tamilnadu , India - Dr. Mohamed Shanavas A.R
Department of Electronics Cochin University of Science and Technology Cochin, 682022, India - Miss Supriya M.H
Motilalal Nehru National Institute of Technology Allahabad - Miss Neha Agarwal
GNITS - Dr. Kota VN Sunitha
Thadomal Shahani Engineering College - Miss Shalini Bhatia
MMM ENGG COLLEGE GORAKHPUR INDIA - Mr. Punit Kumar Singh
RCOEM - Mr. Pushpajit A.Khaire
Hindustan University - Dr. M. M. Ramya
Siksha O’ Anusandhan University - Mr. Shreetam Behera
- Dr. A.Indumathi
Motilalal Nehru National Institute of Technology Allahabad - Mr. Anil Kumar Dhami
- Dr. A.Sharada
TSEC, mumbai - Mr. Shrilaxmi Venkatesh Deshpande
MMM ENGG COLLEGE GORAKHPUR INDIA - Dr. Rakesh Kumar
- Mr. Mihir Narayan Mohant
Chettinad University - Dr. R. Murugesan
- Dr. Dr. Nileshsingh V. Thakur
- Dr. E.Chandra
Punjab University, Chandigarh - Mr. Sushil Kumar Narang
Dept of Electrical Engineering Govt Engineering College Bartonhill Thiruvananthapuram - Mrs. Biji G.
Department of Computer Science and Applications, Panjab University, Chandigarh - Dr. Indu Chhabra
Professor, Dept. of Computer Science, S.V University, Tirupathi Chittoor (Dt) AP, India - Professor P. Govindarajulu
S.V.University - Mr. P. Bala Subramanyam Raju
Department of Information Technology, St Francis Institute of Technology ,Boriwali (West)Mumbai - Dr. J. Gomes
Dept of Electronics and Telecommunication, St Francis Institute of Technology, Mumbai-400103, India. - Miss Swati Warbhe
Dept. of ECE, University Visvesvaraya College of Engineering, Bangalore, India. - Dr. K Suresh Babu
University Visvesvaraya College of Engineering Bangalore, India. - Dr. Venugopal K R
Dept. of ECE, University Visvesvaraya College of Engineering, Bangalore, India. - Dr. K B Raja
Acharya Institute of Technology - Associate Professor Sujatha B M
Strategic Management Department, Indian Institute of Management, Kozhikode, 673570 - Miss Deepika Dixit
Organizational Behaviour and Human Resources Department, Indian Institute of Management, Kozhikode, 673570 - Miss Rinki Shrivastava
Strategic Management Department, Indian Institute of Management, Kozhikode, 673570 - Professor Anubha Shekhar Sinha
Department of CSE, Govt. SKSJ Technological Institute, Bangalore-01 - Mr. Vasantha Kumara M.
Department of Studies/CSE, University BDT College of Engineering, Davangere - Professor Mohammed Rafi
DR Babasaheb Ambedkar Technological University, Lonere, Dist Raigad - Dr. Sanjay Nalbalwar
College of Engineering, Pune - Mrs. Vaishali Vijay Ingale
SVNIT - Mr. Hemant S. Goklani
Uka Tarsadia University - Mrs. Madhavi Bharatbhai Desai
Sarvajanik College of Engineering and Technology - Miss Bhumi Prajapati
SVNIT - Dr. Jignesh N. Sarvaiya
SVNIT - Miss Shravya S.
Sarvajanik College of Engineering and Technology - Dr. S. V. Patel
Dept. of ECE Sambhram institute of technology Bengaluru, Karanataka, India - Mr. Akshay Kumar Yalkar
Sambhram Institute of Technology - Associate Professor K. Ezhilarasan
Dept. of ECE Sambhram institute of technology Bengaluru, Karanataka, India - Mr. Jagadevan V
BEC - Mr. Nagalla Sudhakar
Assistant professor, Dept. of ECE Sambhram institute of technology Bengaluru, Karanataka, India - Miss Pushpa Mala S
Mar Baselios College of Engineering and Technology - Mr. Anoop K Johnson
Mar Baselios College of Engineering - Mr. Deepa P. L.
National Institute of Technology Patna - Mr. Bikash Chandra Sahana
Professor, Dept. of Computer Science, S.V University, Tirupathi Chittoor (Dt) AP, India - Professor P. Govindarajulu
Anna University, Chennai, India - Dr. Vidhya Lavanya Ramachandran
Dept. of ECE Sambhram institute of technology Bengaluru, Karanataka, India - Mr. Harsha Vardhan Singh N
VLITS - Mr. Nissankara Lakshmi Prasanna
Dept. of ECE Sambhram institute of technology Bengaluru, Karanataka, India - Miss Nandini C
S.V.University - Mr. Bala Subramanyam Raju P
Department of Electronics and Communication Engineering Mar Baselios College of Engineering and Technology Trivandrum, India. - Mr. Nayana A.
Mar Baselios College of Engineering - Miss Aparna Ashok
NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY PATNA - Professor M. M. Choudhary
JSS - Dr. Jayadevappa D
BMSCE - Mr. C Gururaj
JSS Academy of Technical education - Dr. D. Jayadevappa
LBSITW Trivandrum - Mr. Deepambika V A
MSRIT - Associate Professor Satish Tunga
Sambhram Institute of Technology - Miss Pushpa Mala Siddaraju
Sambhram Institute of Technology - Mr. K. Ezhilarasan
Kerala technological University - Dr. Abdul Rahiman M
- Mr. Sandeep Arya
Acharya Narendra Dev College University of Delhi - Dr. Udaibir Singh
VIT UNIVERSITY VELLORE - Mr. Ganesh Gopal D
- Mr. Meghna Dubey
JNT University Anantapur - Mr. A. P. Siva Kumar
THAPAR UNIVERSITY, PATIALA - Mr. Lavish Kansal
avianshilingam University for women - Dr. Parathasarthy Subashini
Post-Graduate Department of Biotechnology and Microbiology - Dr. Rajeshwari D Sanakal
SSNCE - Associate Professor Suresh Jaganathan
- Mr. Manmohan Raghuvanshi
JNT University Hyderabad - Dr. A.Govardhan
THAPAR UNIVERSITY - Dr. Kulbir Singh
Saurashtra University - Professor S. K. Vaidya
- Dr. Shreekantha Rao
- Mr. Bikesh Kumar Singh
Thapar University, Patiala. - Dr. Kulbir Singh
D.J.Academy for Managerial Excellence - Associate Professor M. Jehan
- Dr. V. Ramaswamy
- Mr. Bibhudendra Acharya
Devi Ahilya University, Takshashila Campus,Khandwa Road Indore (M.P.) India - Dr. Ugrasen Suman
Deendayal Upadhyay College, University of Delhi - Dr. Anurag Mishra
School of Computer Science & IT - Professor A. K. Ramani
Sri Krishna Arts and Science College - Dr. T. Kalakumari
Maulana Azad National Institute Of Technology Bhopal, India - Dr. Jyoti Singhai
- Dr. T.S.Kamal
SSNCE - Associate Professor Suresh Jaganathan
- Mr. Charu Agarwal
- Dr. S. Santhosh Baboo
- Mr. Anup Nandy
- Dr. Sanjaypande M. B.2
- Professor A Damodaram
- Dr. Mita C. Paunwala
RBIENT,Hoshiarpur - Mr. Er. Kamaljit Singh Bhatia
S.J. College of Engineering - Mr. Liyakathunisa
- Dr. Pavan Chakraborty
MANIT Bhopal - Dr. Jyoti Singhai
University of Delhi South Campus - Mr. Nisha Jha
Jyothishmathi Institute of Technology and Science - Mr. B. Ramasubbareddy
G.J.U.S&T - Mr. Sanjeev Kumar Dhull
University of Delhi South Campus - Professor Avinashi Kapoor
VIT UNIVERSITY VELLORE - Mr. Marimuthu K
- Mr. Ramesh Prasad Aharwal
Government College of Technology - Dr. K. Baskaran
S.V.University - Dr. A. Ramamohanreddy
- Dr. O.P Sahu
- Mr. Poornima
N.I.T., Raipur - Mr. Mohammad Imroze Khan
- Mr. S.P. Saxena
Osmania University - Dr. P. Premchand
THAPAR UNIVERSITY - Mr. Ankush Kansal
- Mr. M. Krishnaveni
Karnatak University - Professor Basappa B Kaliwal
SSNCE - Miss Geetha Manjusha M B
- Mr. R.S.D Wahidabanu
- Mr. Jigyasa Soni
Thapar University - Miss Komal Arora
School of Computer Science & IT, DAVV - Mr. Nitin Uikey
Government Polytechnic - Mr. P. L. Vihol
- Dr. Raviraj Shetty
devi ahilya university indore madhya pradesh - Mr. Sanjeev Kumar Sharma
Thapar University, Patiala - Mr. Ankush Kansal
School of Computer Science & IT - Dr. Ugrasen Suman
Dr.G.R.Damodharan College of Science - Dr. G.Radhamani
Gyan Ganga Institute of Technology and management Bhopal, India - Mr. Vibha Tiwari
- Dr. R. S. Kaler
National Institute of Technology Raipur - Dr. Priyanka Tripathi
Bharti College, University of Delhi - Mr. Aruna Jain
- Dr. V.S. Manjula
IIITA - Mr. Soumik Mondal
- Dr. Rajneesh Kaler
- Professor A Srinivasan
Govt. Degree College Yadagiri - Associate Professor Sharanabasappa Raikoti
Manipal Institute of Technology - Mr. Dayanand Pai
HMS Institute of Technology - Mr. Mohamed Rafi
- Dr. Chandrapal
UIT, RGPV , Bhopal - Associate Professor Asmita A Moghe
- Professor Suparva Patnaik
Sadhu Vaswani College, Barkatullah University, Bhopal - Dr. Anil Rajput
- Dr. C.N .Ravi Kumar
- Dr. G. C. Nandi
MANIT Bhopal - Dr. S.C Shrivastava
National Physical Laboratory - Dr. T.K. Saxena
365Media Inc., - Mr. R. Vadivel
JNTUH COLLEGE - Dr. A. Govardhan
Institute of Professional Excellence and MAnagement - Dr. R. P. S. Tomar
Dr Ambedkar Institute of Technology - Mr. Dharani Kumari N V
CCE, Indian Institute of Science UTL Technologies. Bengaluru-560022 India - Miss Sree Lakshmi Ele
Computer Science and Engineering Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology Nagpur, India - Mr. Abhiram Gandhe
R&D, Innovation Lab, Tata Consultancy Services, Kolkata, India - Dr. Tanushyam Chattopadhyay
Research Scholar, Computer sciences, S.V.University, Tirupati. - Mr. P. Kalyani
Department of Electronics and Communication Engg. UVCE, BANGALORE UNIVERSITY, BANGALORE - Dr. K Suresh Babu
University Visvesvaraya College of Engineering, Bangalore, India - Dr. K R Venugopal
ITS Engineerin College - Dr. Vineet Kansal
Jaipuria Institute of Management, Noida - Mr. Durgansh Sharma
Dept. of Computer Science, S.V. University, Tirupati, AndhraPradesh,India. - Dr. P. Govindarajulu
Dr Ambedkar Institute of Technology - Mr. Shylaja B S
Centre For Information Technology, College of Engineering Studies, UPES, Dehradun, India - Professor Manish Prateek
Computer Science and Engineering Visvesvaraya National Institute of Technology Nagpur, India - Dr. Parag Deshpande
Government S K S J Technological Institute, Bangalore, India. - Mr. N Sathisha
Department of ECE, University Visvesvaraya College of Engineering, Bangalore, India - Dr. K. B. Raja
Institute of Professional Excellence and MAnagement - Mr. Archana Sharma
govt engg. college ,aurangabad - Dr. anjali s. bhalchandra
Maha Barathi Engineering College - Dr. Murugesan Karuppasamy
- Dr. Ruckmani V
Thapar University - Dr. Seema Bawa
- Associate Professor P. A. Vijaya
- Mr. M.C. Padma
K.S.Rangasamy Colleg of Technology - Mr. K.Prasanth
K.S.R College of Engineering - Miss K.Jayasudha
Andhra University - Mr. B.Umaprasada Rao
- Dr. D.Kumar
Army Institute of Technology,Pune - Mr. Sangeeta d. Jadhav
P.S.R. Engineering College, Sivakasi - Professor Ruba Soundar Kathavarayan
Dept. of Computer Science and Engineering, PES College of Engineering, Mandya India - Mr. M C Padma
Thapar University - Miss Shashi Bhanwar
- Dr. Anitha Kumari K
PSG College of Technology - Dr. Sudha G Sadasivam
K.S.Rangasamy Colleg of Technology - Dr. K.Duraiswamy
- Mr. A.Satheesh
Periyar University - Dr. Dr.C.Chandrasekar
Sri Venkateswara Universirty - Mr. K.A.Ajmath
- Dr. A.Vincent Jeyakumar
Department of Computer Science Cochin University of Science and Technology Kochi, 682022, India - Mr. Sumam Mary Idiculla
Cochin University of Science and Technology - Mr. Primekumar K.P
M.A.N.I.T., BHOPAL - Dr. Aditya Goel
- Professor K.Vaitheki
- Dr. R.K. Chauhan
M.A.N.I.T., BHOPAL - Mr. A.K. Singh
- Dr. Murugesan
CIT - Associate Professor M Satya Sai Ram
- Dr. Samuel Manoharan
- Dr. R.Tamijetchelvy
JNTU Hyderabad - Professor Dr.M.Madhavi Latha
- Mr. Justin Varghese
Jamia Millia Islamia, Central University, New Delhi - Dr. S.A.M. Rizvi
- Professor Santhosh.P.Mathew
JNTUH - Dr. A.Damodaram
- Dr. Neelam Bawane
Tripura University(A Central University) - Mr. Mrinal Kanti Bhowmik
Jadavpur University - Professor Mita Nasipuri
Jadavpur University - Professor Mahantapas Kundu
- Mr. Parveen Kumar
M.A.N.I.T., BHOPAL - Mr. R. K. Sethi
P.S.R. Engineering College, Sivakasi - Professor Ruba Soundar Kathavarayan
Haryana College of Tech. & Mgmt , Ambala Road Kaithal - Mr. Surender
- Dr. C. V. Srikrishna
KL University - Professor Dr.P.Siddaiah
- Dr. Philip Samuel
KIET - Associate Professor Vineet Kumar Sharma
- Professor Saudia Subhash
Jamia Millia Islamia, Central University, New Delhi - Dr. S. Zeeshan Hussain
G.Narayanamma Institute of Technology and Science - Professor Ravi Prakash Reddy
- Mr. Sathesh
- Professor Vignesh
Jadavpur University - Dr. Debotosh Bhattacharjee
Jadavpur University - Professor Dipak Kumar Basu
- Dr. Vitthal J. Gond
JNT University - Mr. Kamaksi Prasad V2
Sri Venkateswara University - Mr. P. Govindarajulu
Department of Computer Science and Engineering - Dr. Prasanna H Bammigatti
Sri Venkateswara University - Mr. Uday Bhaskar Nagella
Department of Computer Science and Technology - Mr. P R Rao
SDM College of Engg. and Technology - Mr. Santosh L Deshpande1
BVB College of Engg. and Technology - Mr. N H Ayachit1
- Mr. Harish Mittal
- Mr. Pradeep Bhatia
JNTU College of Engineering, Hyderabad - Dr. M.Asha Rani
ECE Department Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Hyderabad Hyderabad, 500085, India - Mr. B. Ramesh
CLIA-II Lab, Department of Computer Science and Engineering, IIIT Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar-751003 - Miss Monalisa Swain
CLIA-II Lab, Department of Computer Science and Engineering, IIIT Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar-751003 - Mr. Bibhuprasad Sahoo
ECE Deptt, DIET, Kharar, Punjab - Miss Amina Bhaika
Department of Computer Science and Engineering, IIIT Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar-751003 - Mr. Rakesh Chandra Balabantary
Maulana Azad National Insititute of Technology - Dr. Ajay Somkuwar
Government - Dr. L.Ganesan
Basaveshwar Engineering College - Dr. S A Angadi
- Mr. Mofazzal Hossain Khondekar
- Associate Professor Latha Pitchai p
VIT,PUNE - 37 - Professor Vijay Mahadeo Mane
University Institute of Technology - Dr. Koushik Ghosh
National Institute of Technology - Dr. Saravanan C
- Dr. Er. Aashima
- Mr. Ashwani Dhingra
SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY - Mr. Sohil Dineshkumar Pandya
Narasaraopeta Engg College - Associate Professor Mohammad Zia Ur Rahman
- Mr. D V Rama Koti Reddy
TITS, Bhiwani, Haryana, India - Mr. Dharamvir Mangal
M.A.N.I.T., BHOPAL - Mr. Ajali Sharma
- Dr. Er. Harish Kundra
Basaveshwar Engineering College - Mr. M. M. Kodabagi
Dr.B.C.Roy Engineering College - Mr. Dipendra Nath
- Dr. Aditya Goel
VIT,PUNE - 37 - Dr. D.V.Jadhav
Dr. M.G.R. Educational & Research Institute, - Mr. C. Anil Kumar
- Dr. Er. Monika Verma
National Institute of Technology - Professor Ponalagusamy R
- Dr. V.K.Thakar
- Miss Mehfuza Suleman Holia
National Institute of Technology - Dr. Pankaj Chandna
SBMJCE.Bangalore-562 112, - Mr. Y. Vijaya Kumar
G H Patel PG Dept of Computer Science & Technology - Dr. Paresh V Virparia
- Assistant Professor Pankaj Chandna
- Mr. Rafi Ahamed Shaik
JABALPUR ENGINEERING COLLEGE JABALPUR - Associate Professor Vinod Kapse
S.J. College of Engineering - Mr. Liyakathunisa
Jabalpur Engineering College - Mr. Jyoti Pandey Bajpai
- Mr. X.Felix Joseph
Thadomal Shahani EEnginering College - Miss Archana Athawale
Jabalpur Engineering College, - Professor DR S S THAKUR
Noorul Islam University - Mr. D.Arun Dominic
- Associate Professor Kimberly Ramroop
Guru Gobind Singh University - Dr. Yogesh Singh
Global Institutes of Technology & Mgmt.. - Miss Ginni Sharma
NIT - Mr. Sukhvinder S Bamber
- Dr. K. K. Mahapatra
SNRSONS COLLEGE,coimbatore-6 - Mr. j.komala lakshmi
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University - Mr. Manish Sabraj
Beant College of Engg. & technology - Mr. Anita Suman
- Mr. Shachi J. Natu
- Mr. S Acharya
- Mr. Harleen Kaur
Jadavpur University - Mr. Biplab Banerjee
Sri siddharth Institute of Technology-Tumkur - Professor Eshwarappa M.N.
- Mr. Kanchan Hans
- Mr. Tanuja K. Sarode
- Mr. Smita Rani Parija
B V B College of Engineering & Technology - Mr. Shrinivas D Desai
Jadavpur University - Associate Professor Nirmalya Chowdhury
- Associate Professor M. Sridevi
TITS, Bhiwani - Mr. Dharamvir Mangal
MPSTME, NMIMS University - Associate Professor Sudeep Thepade
S.R.T.M.University - Mr. B.B.M.Krishna Kanth
- Dr. P. K. Patra
Jadavpur University - Miss Tanusree Bhattacharjee
- Associate Professor Tarun Gupta
TSEC - Mr. Archana Athawale
Andhra Medical College - Dr. B.G.V.Giridhar
- Mr. A. Panda
- Mr. Neetu Sood
GNITS - Dr. K.V.N.Sunitha
Indian Institute of Technology Bombay, - Associate Professor B.Krishna Mohan
JABALPUR ENGINEERING COLLEGE JABALPUR - Professor Siamajh Singh Thakur
- Mr. Moin Uddin
- Miss Swati Sharma
JABALPUR ENGINEERING COLLEGE JABALPUR - Associate Professor DR B JHARIA
S.J. College of Engineering - Dr. C.N.Ravi Kuamr
SVKM's MNIMS - Dr. H. B. Kekre
- Dr. S.Pushpa Kumar
- Dr. Krishpersad Manohar
Fr C.R.C.E. - Miss Dipali Sadavarti
Amritsar College of Engineering & Technology - Mr. sanjeev kumar
Noorul Islam University - Mr. D.M.Mary Synthia Regis Prabha
Asst. Professor - Associate Professor Jitendra Kumar Das
ABES Engineering College , Ghaziabad - Associate Professor Pradeep Kumar
Beant College of Engg. & technology - Mr. Parveen Kumar
- Dr. M. Punithavalli
NIT - Dr. Ajay K Sharma
- Mr. S Parija
- Mr. Omid Mahdi Ebadati E.
Jadavpur University - Associate Professor Nirmalya Chowdhury
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University - Dr. Vipan Kakkar
- Mr. Prachi J. Natu
- Mr. Sandigdha Acharya
- Mr. M. Afshar Alam
Jadavpur University - Miss Tanusree Bhattacharjee
JSS Academy of Technical Education-Bangalore - Professor Dr. Mrityunjaya V.Latte
FCRCE - Mr. Kalpana Sagvekar
- Dr. H. B. Kekre
- Associate Professor S. K. Nayak
Jayaprakash Narayan College of Engineering - Dr. Linganagouda Kulkarni
Jadavpur University - Mr. Biplab Banerjee
- Associate Professor Devander Kumar Lamba
TSEC - Dr. Tanuja Sarode
S.R.T.M.University - Dr. U.V.kulkarni
- Dr. P. Padhi
- Associate Professor Kiran Jhamb
MPSTME, NMIMS University - Dr. H.B.Kekre
Indian Institute of Technology Bombay - Mr. Imdad Ali Rizvi
- Mr. Ajay K Sharma
Amritsar College of Engineering & Technology - Mr. Sanjeev Kumar
M.A.N.I.T., BHOPAL - Mr. Shikha Nema
- Dr. Aditya Goel
M.A.N.I.T., BHOPAL - Professor R.P. Singh
- Mr. Yudhvir Singh
- Mr. Prabha Rani
- Dr. Yogesh Chaba
Department of Mathematics & Computer Applications Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal-462051, India - Mr. Dwitiya Tyagi-Tiwari
Department of Mathematics & Computer Applications Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal-462051, India - Dr. Manoj Jha
Andhra University - Dr. P. Rajesh Kumar
Department of Mathematics & Computer Applications Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal-462051, India - Dr. Sujoy Das
Department of Mathematics & Computer Applications Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology Bhopal-462051, India - Dr. Namita Srivastava
G.V.P.College of Engineering - Mr. Jagadeesh Bandi
JNTUA College of Engineering, Pulivendula - Dr. P. Chenna Reddy
- Dr. Ajay Kumar
- Mr. Manoj Devare
- Mr. P.S. Grover
- Mr. Jibendu Kumar Mantri
- Mr. Sasanka Sekhar Panigrahi
- Mr. K. V. Kale
- Mr. B.B.Biswal
- Mr. S. S. Gornale
- Dr. Arun Sharma
- Mr. Rajesh Kumar
- Mr. Avadhesh Kumar
- Mr. Rajesh Kumar
- Mr. P.Gahan
- Mr. Tushar Kanti Tripathy
- Mr. Ramesh Manza
- Mr. B.B.Choudhury
- Mr. Vikas Humbe
- Mr. P. S. Grover
Department of Computer Science, EILLM University, Jorethang, Sikkim - Miss Farmeena Khan
Dept. of ECE, GITAM University, Hyderabad, INDIA - Mrs. CH. Hima Bindu
Dept. of ECE GITAM University Hyderabad, INDIA - Mr. K. Manjunathachari
Dept. of Information Technology, Yeshwantrao Chavan College of Engineering, Nagpur, India - Dr. Kishor K. Bhoyar
Department of Information Technology, Easwari Engineering College - Dr. S Kanaga Suba Raja
Dept. of Information Technology, Yeshwantrao Chavan College of Engineering, Nagpur, India - Mr. Nitin J. Janwe
Easwari Engineering College - Mr. J. Austin Ben Das
Easwari Engineering College - Mr. K Deepak Kumar
SV.UNIVERSITY - Mr. Shaik Khaleel Ahamed
Professor, Statistics.Dept S.V. University Tirupati, A.P, 517501, India - Professor C. Subba Rami Reddy
Electrical and Electronics Engineering Department,Bits-Pilani KK Birla Goa Campus - Mr. Abhishek Kumar Annamraju
Electronics and Instrumentation Engineering Department,Bits-Pilani KK Birla Goa Campus - Mr. Devprakash Harihar Satpathy
Professor, C.S.E. Dept S.V.U.College of Engineering S.V. University Tirupati, A.P, 517501, India - Professor M. M. Naidu
Electronics and Instrumentation Engineering Department,Bits-Pilani KK Birla Goa Campus - Mr. Akash Deep Singh
Electrical and Electronics Engineering Department,Bits-Pilani KK Birla Goa Campus - Mr. Adhesh Shrivastava
Xavier Institute of Technology - Dr. Suprava Patnaik
Alfa college of Engg. - Mr. Venu Nookala
Assistant Professor/Department of Information Science & Engineering M S Ramaiah Institute of Technology Bangalore, 560054, India - Mr. Prashanth Kambli
Faculty, MSRIT, Dept. of E&C MSRIT Bangalore-54, INDIA - Dr. S. Sethu Selvi
CSIR-CMERI - Dr. S. Majumder
Mukesh Patel School of Technology, Management & Engineering - Dr. H.B.Kekre
M S Ramaiah Institute of Engineering - Dr. Lingaraju G M
Charotar University of Science and Technology - Associate Professor Hiren K Mewada
Professor & Dean (R&D), Pimpri Chinchwad College of Engineering, University of Pune, Pune, India - Dr. Sudeep D. Thepade
Sir Venkateswara University - Dr. B.Anuradha
Faculty, MSRIT, Dept. of E&C MSRIT Bangalore-54, INDIA - Miss Maya V. Karki
CSIR-CMERI - Mr. Avik Chatterjee
National Institute of Technology (NIT) - Professor I. Basak
Mukesh Patel School of Technology, Management, and Engineering - Mr. Saurabh Gupta
Dayananda Sagar College of Engineering - Associate Professor Kusuma Mohanchandra
- Mr. Gurvinder Singh
- Mr. S. B. Singh
- Mr. Mayank Dave
- Mr. B. V. Dhandra
- Mr. Sairam Kulkarni
- Mr. Sanjeev Manchanda
- Dr. Nupur Prakash
- Mr. Pradeep Kumar Bhatia
- Mr. Girija Sankar Rath
- Mr. Mayank Dave
- Mr. Saroj Kumar Panigrahy
- Mr. Sanjeev Manchanda
- Mr. Rama Shankar Yadav
- Dr. Amit Chhabra
- Mr. Ravindra Hegadi
- Mr. Mayank Dave
- Assistant Professor Debashih Jena
- Mr. Sanjeev Manchanda
- Mr. S. B. Singh
- Mr. Mallikarjun Hangarge
- Professor Sanjay Kumar Jena
- Mr. Anita Singhrova
- Mr. Omprakash Sangwan
- Mr. Bibhudendra Acharya
- Mr. Yogesh Singh
- Mr. Sarat Kumar Patra
- Mr. S. B. Singh
- Mr. Abhishek Songra
- Mr. Sarsij Tripathi
- Mr. B.V.Dhandra
- Mr. Karan Singh
- Mr. Ranvijay
- Mr. Rama Shankar Yadav
Department of Electronics and Communication Engg., G. H. Raisoni Academy of Engineering and Technology - Dr. Pankaj Agrawal
Department of Electronics, Kamala Nehru Mahavidyalaya - Dr. Pradeep Dahikar
Department of Electronics, Kamala Nehru Mahavidyalaya - Mrs. Anuja Deshpande
Dept of ECE, Alpha College of Engineering - Dr. Rangaswamy Y
University Visvesvaraya college of Engineering, Bangalore University - Mr. Raja K B
Department of Mechatronics SRM University - Mr. Simran Pal Singh Bawa
Assam University - Mr. Hitesh Chakravorty
Computer Science Department , Assam University - Dr. Prodipto Das
T.K.M College of Engineering - Mr. Shyba Zaheer
Computer Science Department , Assam University - Mr. Rituraj Paul
School of Computer& Information Science, University of Hyderabad Hyderabad, 500046, India - Mr. Mohsen Hallaj Asghar
School of Computer& Information Science, University of Hyderabad Hyderabad,500046, India - Mr. Gaurav Kumar
LBS Institute of Technology for Women - Mr. Naveen S
M.Tech (stud of CSE) Bharati Vidyapeeth University COE Pune, 411043, Maharashtra, India. - Miss Ashwini Palimkar
Professor, Dept. of ECE Marian Engineering College, Trivandrum, Kerala, India - Dr. R.S Moni
Professor & Head Dept of CSE Bharati Vidyapeeth University COE Pune, 411043 , Maharashtra - Dr. S.H.Patil
Gujarat Technological University - Mr. K. R. Jain
Lovely Professional University - Mr. Pankaj Singh
M.D.UNIVERSITY - Dr. Rajeev  Kumar
Devi Ahiliya University, Indore India - Professor Sanjay Tanwani
Avinashilingam Institute for Hmoe science and Higher Education for Women - Mr. Nallammal.N
Sri Sai Ram Institute of Technology - Dr. K. Palanikumar
NIT Jalandhar - Dr. Barjinder Singh Saini
Dept. of Biotechnology The Oxford College of Science, - Mr. Roshan Adhikari
S V College of Engineering, Tirupati - Associate Professor V Purandhar Reddy
S.V. University - Professor P.Govindarajulu
Dept of ECE, S V college of Engineering - Mr. Y.B.Dawood
Shri Krishnaswamy College for Women,University of Madras - Dr. N. Fathima Thabassum
Dept of ECE, S V college of Engineering - Mr. C.Munesh
Business Analyst, Mu Sigma Business Soln Pvt Ltd Bangalore - Miss Diana Varghese
B.Tech student, College of Engineering Trivandrum Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala - Miss Nisha N. S.
Dept. of Biotechnology, The Oxford College of Science, - Miss Jignesh Savani
Dept. of ECE, G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology and Science, Hyderabad, India. - Mr. S.Satheesh
The Oxford College of Science, - Dr. Vedamurthy A.B.
B.Tech student, College of Engineering Trivandrum Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala - Miss Y. S. Thushana
Instrumentation and Control Engineering Department Dr. B. R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology - Mr. Dilbag Singh
IIT Indore - Professor Narendra Chadhari
Dept. of Radiology and Imaging Sciences, Apollo Health City, Hyderabad, India. - Dr. K.Jitender Reddy
The Oxford College of Science, - Mr. Sarnim Gurung
Head Dept. of TC, Dr. Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Bangalore - Dr. Sivakumar
Associate Professor /Dept of computer Science Avinashilingam Institute for home science and Higher education for Women Coimbatore, 641 043, Tamil nadu,India - Dr. V.Radha
Gujarat Technological University - Mr. Ami Jigar Solanki
Plastic Surgeon, Rajarajeshwari Medical College, Bangalore - Dr. Kamal Kumar
National Institute of Occupational Health Ah